google-site-verification=A9OvraiL3JIzhvFnXAfb5XJydFxEC_BOK66CvSGxrLk https://adwords.google.com/analytics/web/?hl=en_GB&__o=cues&authuser=0#realtime/rt-overview/a44906191w75397430p77866146/

Jojoba

DESCRIPTION

This mild softening waxy oil feels very smooth on the skin which it penetrates rapidly.  It is very nourishing and rich in vitamin E and, therefore, is used extensively in skin care.  Good results can be obtained by using it up to a 20% dilution in a main carrier oil such as sweet almond. 


50ml £4.90

100ml £8.75

£4.90 £0.00
Earn 0 reward points
QTY: