google-site-verification=A9OvraiL3JIzhvFnXAfb5XJydFxEC_BOK66CvSGxrLk https://adwords.google.com/analytics/web/?hl=en_GB&__o=cues&authuser=0#realtime/rt-overview/a44906191w75397430p77866146/

Palmarosa

DESCRIPTION

(cymbopogon martinii var. martinii)
Widely used in cosmetics and soaps because of both its fine scent and its balancing effect on skin. This native of Indonesia is gaining in popularity. Its traditional use in the East was to counter infectious disease, especially stomach disorders.


10ml £2.85

£2.85 £0.00
Earn 0 reward points
QTY: